Eleccions Municipals 2019

Candidatures

« Novembre 2019 »
Novembre
DlDtDcDjDvDsDg
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Titulars

  1. ORIOL ACHON FERNANDEZ
  2. MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES BARBERO MARTINEZ
  3. JOAN JORDI ABENTIN SENAN
  4. NURIA NAVARRETE FABREGAS
  5. JAUME GONZALEZ ORTIZ
  6. ALBA LLORACH PINO
  7. SARA GASCA FAJARDO
  8. PAU POBLET DIAZ
  9. MARTA REYNALS DE SOLA
  10. JUAN ANTONIO BUENESTADO GOMEZ
  11. ELENA GUZMAN SOLER
  12. ALEXANDRE FORCADELL GARCIA
  13. MARIA DEL CARMEN LLUCH MORERA
  14. DENIS DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
  15. CAROLINA SENAN BERNA
  16. MIREIA AGULLO RODRIGUEZ
  17. TOMAS LLORACH GRACIA
  18. TRINIDAD FERNANDEZ LLAMAZARES
  19. ESTER SERRANO MARTIN
  20. CONRAD VILA TURON
  21. NURIA ORTIZ TUREGANO
  22. SANTIAGO CASTILLO LOZANO
  23. NUBIA CECILIA FAJARDO MORENO
  24. JUAN GARCIA TORRES
  25. MISERICORDIA SEGARRA SUGRAÑES
  26. FRANCISCO RAMIREZ VILLALBA
  27. LEA ABELLO MONTSERRAT

Suplents

  1. JOEL MUÑOZ DOMINGUEZ

Titulars

  1. Josep Fèlix Ballesteros Casanova
  2. Sandra Ramos Garcia
  3. Pau Perez Herrero
  4. Begoña Floria Eseberri
  5. Bernardo Anvarez Merino (Independiente)
  6. Mario Soler Santos (Independiente)
  7. Francesc Roca Rosell
  8. Cristina Berrio Ortega (Independiente)
  9. Ignacio Garcia Latorre
  10. Mireia Lopez Pasero
  11. Eloi Menasanch Sevil
  12. Teresa Carrera Gonzalez
  13. Manuel Lopez Pasca
  14. Montserrat Dominguez Lopez (Independiente)
  15. Luis Franco Poza
  16. Naglae Sah el Kaya (Independiente)
  17. Salvador Molina Ferre
  18. Laura Mellado Dalmases
  19. Manuel Felipe Carballo (Independiente)
  20. Josefa Mellado Carrillo
  21. Cristobal Castro Espadas (Independiente)
  22. Juanita Luque Silva (Independiente)
  23. Gabriel Coy Sanchez
  24. Esperanza Picallos Peso
  25. Rafael Pallero Gonzalez (Independiente)
  26. Encarna Ibarra Molero
  27. Carlos Castillo Rosique

Suplents

  1. Josep Maria Buqueras Bach (Independiente)
  2. Teresa Moralo Muñoz
  3. Maximo Cuentra Aures

Titulars

  1. LAIA ESTRADA CAÑON
  2. EVA MIGUEL GASCON
  3. INÉS SOLÉ GUILLÉN
  4. JOAN MANEL BURILLO CORTES
  5. JAIME LOPEZ MARTIN
  6. GEMMA VENDRELL ROSSELL
  7. ALVARO CALVET CASTELLS
  8. MARIA YOLANDA ESPALLARGAS PASCUAL
  9. ALBA MAGRIÑA MINGUELL
  10. ANDREU PIÑOL GUIRAL
  11. AITANA DE LA VARGA PASTOR
  12. DAVID BORRAS ROIG
  13. ANNA MARIA GUASCH PUJOLÀ
  14. MARC FERRE LLAURADO
  15. MARIA LOURDES CADENA MASIP
  16. GEMMA LLADO OLIVE
  17. CARLOS VERGES RIAT
  18. IRENE EXPOSITO BAREA
  19. ADRIÀ SANABRA MARTINEZ
  20. LAURA AGUADÉ LÓPEZ
  21. ELISABET SANCHEZ LEGAZ
  22. MANEL TORRES PASCUAL
  23. ALBERT MIRO ROVIRA
  24. MARI CARME BATALLA CALDERON
  25. JORDINA ESTOPÀ MASDEU
  26. NURIA BOTA CABAU
  27. JORGE JUAN MARTI FONT

Suplents

  1. MOTSERRAT SANS PROS
  2. MARIA MERCÈ SARDÀ PONS
  3. ADRIÀ CASTELLVI PASCA
  4. LORDA MARAURI GONZALEZ
  5. ALBERT EGEA PICANYOL
  6. GLORIA BALADA ALCOBERRO
  7. SILVIA MIQUEL MUÑOZ
  8. 8. XAVIER SALSENCH ANTON

Titulars

  1. 1. PAU RICOMÀ I VALLHONRAT
  2. LAURA CASTEL I FORT
  3. XAVIER PUIG I ANDREU
  4. PAULA ADRIANA VARAS GONZÁLEZ (Independiente)
  5. JORDI FORTUNY I GUINART
  6. M.JOSÉ LÓPEZ I GARCIA
  7. MANEL CASTAÑO I BACHILLER
  8. MARIA CINTA PASTÓ I SALES (Independiente)
  9. SERGI ALBARRAN I NADAL
  10. PATRICIA BOTEZ VOICU (Independiente)
  11. CARLOS FARRÉ I BRULL
  12. GEMMA MARCOS I RODRIGUEZ-PERAL
  13. YASIN BOULAHTIT I GUTIÉRREZ
  14. MARIA DEL CARME MAS I MORILLAS
  15. JORDI GAYA I ALONSO (Independiente)
  16. ALEXANDRA PALOS I TOST
  17. PAU PALAU I RIQUELME
  18. MONTSERRAT ROMANS I TURIÑO
  19. ALFREDO GONZALEZ I MARTINEZ (Independiente)
  20. MERITXELL FÀBREGAS I ORTIZ
  21. AARON SENTÍS I TORRES (Independiente)
  22. EVA JANÉ I PARRA
  23. ANTON GENÉ I TORRELL (Independiente)
  24. HELENA TARRAGONA I CARLES
  25. RAMON SETÓ I ANDREU (Independiente)
  26. MÒNICA ALABART I CALVÓ
  27. SERGI DE LOS RIOS I MARTÍNEZ

Suplents

  1. AMÈLIA ALCALÀ I SANCHIS
  2. JOAN TEJERO I LÓPEZ
  3. MERITXELL SANCHIS I CABALLÉ
  4. FRANCESC JEREZ I MARTÍ
  5. NÚRIA COLL I LARROSA
  6. RICARD FERNÁNDEZ I PASCUAL
  7. NOÈLIA FLORES I BORRÀS
  8. JULIÀ MONTOYA I MARTÍNEZ
  9. DOLORS MOLAS I MARTÍ
  10. JOSEP MARIA GARRETA I CUSIDÓ

Titulars

  1. DÍDAC NADAL ABAT
  2. CRISTINA GUZMÁN ROSET
  3. ELVIRA VIDAL SENSI (Independiente)
  4. EUSEBI CAMDEPADRÓS PUCURULL (Independiente)
  5. ROSER OLIVÉ AYMERICH
  6. ORIOL VÁZQUEZ TARRIDA
  7. IRENE MALLOL BOSCH
  8. RAMON VILALTELLA BOSCH
  9. NATIVIDAD FABIAN PÉREZ
  10. JOSEP RAMON TULES ARMELA
  11. ELISABET TAULATS PAHISSA
  12. JOSEP MARIA LLORT PORQUERES
  13. ROSALIA JUANCOMARTÍ SERRANO
  14. JOSEP M. SOLÉ ARTIGAU (Independiente)
  15. MONTSERRAT CABALLERO GONZÁLEZ
  16. FERRAN TORTOSA FERRER (Independiente)
  17. EVA FEIJÓO RODRÍGUEZ
  18. DAVID ÁLVAREZ CALVILLO (Independiente)
  19. LORETO PADRÓ CABELLO
  20. MARGA MARTÍ ROSELL
  21. ELISABET FLORES CALVET
  22. IÑAKI UGALDE PETITE (Independiente)
  23. M. ROSA LLURBA CAPARÓ
  24. ALEJANDRO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ (Independiente)
  25. M. TERESA DUCH PIJUAN
  26. MARIA ESPASA GURÍ
  27. ALBERT PUÑET BLANCO

 

Suplents

  1. JOAQUIM AMORÓS LE-ROUX
  2. M. CINTA BOSCH MATEU (Independiente)
  3. JORDI BORRÀS FONT (Independiente)
  4. MARC GIMÉNEZ RAMOS
  5. MARTA PRUNERA FERRAN

Titulars

  1. RUBÉN VIÑUALES ELÍAS
  2. FRANCISCO DOMÍNGUEZ SERRANO
  3. SONIA ORTS LEIVA
  4. JOSÉ LUIS CALDERÓN AISA
  5. ASUNCIÓN (TITÓN) SANCHO MICÓ
  6. SONIA ÁNGELA MATEO SEMENTINI
  7. LORENA DE LA FUENTE VILALTELLA
  8. DARÍO BALLESTA CÓRDOBA
  9. SERGIO PIRIZ MARTÍN
  10. ANA MARÍA VALLÉS LUENGO
  11. VÍCTOR NOGUERA OLIACH
  12. ELENA MEURY SCAVINI
  13. LEONARDO OJEDA SANZ
  14. LAURA BERNAL LÓPEZ
  15. FÉLIX MORENO SALAMANCA
  16. BELÉN BORJA BARRUL
  17. JOSÉ ANTONIO ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ
  18. VICENTA LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
  19. ILIES MIHAI
  20. JUAN JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ
  21. MARÍA PILAR BENET RODRÍGUEZ
  22. ISRAEL FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
  23. JOSEFA CHAVARRÍA RUBIO
  24. ENRIQUE PÉREZ FALCÓ
  25. ROBERTO MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO
  26. JESÚS LUCÍA IZQUIERDO
  27. ALBERTO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ

 

Suplents

  1. ENCARNA GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
  2. FERRAN BALLESTER MARTÍNEZ
  3. JAIME SEVIL PANASACHS

Titulars

  1. CARLA AGUILAR CUNILL
  2. HERMÁN PINEDO SÁNCHEZ
  3. ÀNGELS PÉREZ PENALBA
  4. ALBERT BORRÀS RIUS
  5. PATRICIA OLIVÉ CONDE
  6. ANTONIO PECO PLAZA
  7. MARIA TERESA FORTUNY SOLÀ
  8. ANTONIO CARMONA MARTÍNEZ
  9. ELISA ALEGRE AGIS
  10. ANTONIO GARCIA AGUILAR
  11. MAITE ROMEU ALVAREZ
  12. KEVIN XAVIER SAMBACHE SILVA
  13. PILAR SEBASTIAN MORENO
  14. FRANCISCO ALARCÓN CINTAS
  15. RUTH PARDO GENDRE
  16. JOSEP SEMENTÉ MOYA
  17. MARIA LLUISA PIÑOL MARTÍNEZ
  18. CARLOS CUEVAS CUEVAS
  19. MARIA BEGOÑA PERIÁÑEZ NAVARRO
  20. DANIEL CASAS SUÁREZ
  21. EVA FRANCÉS CRESPO
  22. CARLOS IVO JEREZ RODRÍGUEZ
  23. MERCEDES BAIDEZ RUEDA
  24. SERGI LLOBELL PÉREZ
  25. MARIA ANGELES DE LA FUENTE BENITO
  26. JAVIER PINILLA COBACHO
  27. MARIA TERESA ALMANDOZ ECHEVARRIA

Suplents

  1. BLAS JESÚS SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
  2. EVA MARTÍ MOTERA

Titulars

  1. DAVID MARTÍNEZ PLANELLAS
  2. SILVIA ARLANZON VIDAL
  3. JENIFER BLANCO CORTEGANA
  4. IÑIGO MANRIQUE ROMERO
  5. PILAR LARA VALLES
  6. JORDI POUGET HUGUET
  7. BERTA SEGARRA PALACIÁN
  8. ELISABET BLANCO RODRÍGUEZ
  9. MARÍA MORÓN FERNÁNDEZ
  10. RICARDO NAVARRO CASTILLA
  11. EVA PRIM COMPANYS
  12. ALBERTO PONTÓN GIMÉNEZ
  13. TAMARA GARCÍA CASCALES
  14. DAVID ABIZANDA GONZÁLEZ
  15. Mª ELENA GARCÍA SANTOS
  16. RICARDO TREIG RIOJO
  17. SÒNIA FORTUNY SALUDAS
  18. PAULA CANALS CANALS
  19. SEBASTIÁN SÁNCHEZ ROJAS
  20. BERTA MONTAGUT SANZ
  21. JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ BENÍTEZ
  22. LAIA TOBELLO ANDREU
  23. DANIEL MANICH ALCARAZ
  24. NÚRIA ESPAÑOL MARTORELL
  25. ROSA HUGUET GALOFRÉS
  26. JOAQUIM SERRA FERRÀNDIZ
  27. ROSER PARRA BOGORRA

 

Suplents

  1. DANIEL VERA JAQUEZ
  2. TANIA NIETO CORTÉS
  3. ESTHER CUADRADO JARO

Titulars

  1. Isabel Lázaro Pina
  2. Alejandro Soler Baiget
  3. María Luisa Peña Gallo
  4. Erik Asensio Morales
  5. Ruth Elena García Cámara
  6. Sergio Macián de Greef
  7. Judit Gómez García
  8. José Ramón Gargallo Bosch
  9. María Elisa Encina Alonso
  10. Antonio Morales Sánchez
  11. Sandra Dios Morales
  12. Alfredo Lacueva Guerrero
  13. Simina Mihaltan
  14. María Grima González
  15. Juan Carlos Bertran Calull
  16. Dácil Arbolí Posada (Independiente)
  17. Ana Amores Gutiérrez (Independiente)
  18. Francisco Javier Gómez León
  19. María Teresa Álvarez Carracedo
  20. Pablo Álvarez Romero
  21. María Mercedes Jaén Ruíz
  22. Lidia Liebana Amescua
  23. Juan Cobo Guirao
  24. Francina Viñals Subirana
  25. Pedro Luis Nonell Torres
  26. Clotildo Miguel Moreno Molina
  27. Montserrat Montanuy Royo

 

Suplents

  1. Ana Sirera Pascual
  2. José Plácido García Cepera
  3. José Luis Cortés Gómez

Titulars

  1. José Luís Martín García
  2. María Elisa Vedrina Conesa
  3. José Juan Acero de Dios
  4. María Cristina Campos Álvarez
  5. Jaime Climent Dewit
  6. Alba Chacón Maestre
  7. Esteban Hernández Osma
  8. Marta Maymús Colomar
  9. Oscar Urgel Bardají
  10. Ismael Martínez Moreno
  11. José Mariano Herraiz Puchol
  12. María Dolores Benítez Aguilar
  13. Enrique Bilbao Sentís
  14. Cristina Velencoso Mir
  15. Carles Joaquín Pastor García
  16. Miguel Ángel León Carballo
  17. José Francisco Quiles De Haro
  18. Kevin Acuña Romero
  19. Rosa Mallol Pons
  20. Laura Pérez Jardí
  21. Joaquín María Fabra Homedes
  22. María Lourdes Labata Larraz
  23. Santiago Canillas Amate
  24. Nieves Royo Farras
  25. Santiago Millán Hernández
  26. Luís María Pagés Bertomeu
  27. Inmaculada Rodríguez Moranta

 

Suplents

  1. Eusebio Cortes Palau
  2. Ana María Cia Andreu
  3. Antonio Fernández Sánchez
  4. Eva Laguna Giménez

Titulars

  1. DAVID VARONA MANCILLA
  2. NURIA CASINO OBIOL
  3. ÒSCAR BUSQUETS OBRÉ
  4. ALFREDO SAIZ FELIX
  5. SARAI CASTARNADO SEGURA
  6. SALVADOR SOLER LUZ
  7. JUAN JOSÉ JAIMOT JIMENEZ
  8. ALBA MANTEIGA NOGUEIRA
  9. PEDRO A.J. CLUA MONREAL
  10. ANA MARIA MONTOYA GARRE
  11. MARC BARTOLOME VEGA
  12. LAURA PÉREZ CACERES
  13. JOSE GARCIA SANCHEZ
  14. SARA MASERAS AMEZCUA
  15. JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ HIDALGO
  16. DANIEL VAZQUEZ REY
  17. IVAN ARNAL HERRERA
  18. MARITZA ALEJANDRA SALAZAR MESA
  19. MANUEL CASTARNADO SEGURA
  20. JUANA OLMO VINUESA
  21. ARTURO SANZ IBAÑEZ
  22. RAQUEL VIOLA BAILA
  23. ALBERT SENDRA RION
  24. SARA CARRASCO MANZANEDA
  25. XAVIER MALDONADO SANCHEZ
  26. MARINA FELIX MARTÍNEZ
  27. JOSEP VALLVE TEJADA

 

Suplents

  1. ANDREU AREVALO LLACER
  2. MARIA CARMEN SILVA LOPEZ
  3. MARIA VICTORIA MARCO DE JODAR
  4. EMILIO TORRES LOPEZ
  5. RICARDO ANGUELA GARRIGOSA
  6. MANUEL ANTONIO TORRES OLMO
  7. PERE GUASCH GOMEZ

Titulars

  1. CARLOS JAVIER CALDERON AISA
  2. MARIA JOSE LOOS MAYNOU
  3. HECTOR ALVAREZ CERVELLO
  4. ESTER SERRANO QUEIPO
  5. JORDI GALVE BEORLEGUI
  6. JOSE ANDRES PEDROLA RODRIGUEZ
  7. SANTIAGO HERNANDO BARTRA
  8. MARIA TERESA GERMAN OLIVENZA
  9. SERGI PALLARES PINO
  10. NOELIA PEDRET ALVAREZ
  11. JOSE MUÑOZ CARMONA
  12. VERONICA GOMEZ LEON
  13. SIXTO DUQUE CORTES
  14. MARIA CALDERON QUERALT
  15. JORGE ROS KELSCH
  16. JOSE BERMUDEZ CORTES
  17. GLORIA MARIA NISTAL ALUM
  18. JOSE PABLO MADRIÑA MIER
  19. MARIA ROSARIO GERMAN OLIVENZA
  20. ANTONIO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
  21. ANTONIO JIMENEZ GREDIAGA
  22. YOLANDA LOPEZ JURADO
  23. ENRIQUE GARCIA JIMENEZ
  24. CLAUDIA ALVAREZ SUBIRATS
  25. FRANCISCO ZARZA GARCIA
  26. ANDRES MIRET BELTRAN
  27. OLIVENZA BERRIO HORTENSIA

 

Suplents

Sense candidats

© Ajuntament de Tarragona - Plaça de la Font, 1
43003 Tarragona - Tel. 977 296 100 - ajuntament@tarragona.cat